Archive – SINGLE MATCH

DateMatchTipOddResult
01.10Vikingur Reykjavik  –  KR Reykjavik22.000-2 WIN
02.10Slask  –  Cracovia12.153-1 WIN
03.10Milton Keynes  –  Ipswich  22.001-1 LOSE
04.10Rad – Indjija12.202-1 WIN
05.10Excelsior – Graafschap22.101-2 WIN
06.10Levadia U21 – Parnu 12.002-1 WIN
07.10Jutrzenka Giebultow – Cracovia 222.162-2 LOSE
08.10Gubbio – Arezzo12.201-1 LOSE
09.10Alianza Huanuco – Cesar Vallejo22.000-0 LOSE
10.10Scunthorpe – Forest Green22.101-4 WIN
11.10Gana – Qatar12.155-1 WIN
12.10F. Voronezh  –  Alania Vladikavkaz22.100-0 LOSE
13.10Bulgaria  –  Wales 22.000-1 WIN
14.10Creteil – Bastia12.302-0 WIN
15.10
16.10Dijon  –  Rennesover2.52.001-1 LOSE
17.10Dundee Utd  –  Aberdeen22.000-0 LOSE
18.10Ilves  –  Inter Turku22.250-2 WIN
19.10Boavista  –  Guimaraes X3.100-1 LOSE
20.10Lazio Borusia Dortmund22.103-1 LOSE
21.10
22.10
23.10
24.10
25.10
26.10
27.10
28.10
29.10
30.10
31.10
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.09Munsingen – Black Startsunder2.52.262-3 LOSE
02.09Okayama – Yamaga 12.451-0 WIN
03.09Russia – Serbia 12.203-1 WIN
04.09Litva – Kazahstan22.150-2 WIN
05.09Kipar – Montenegro 22.200-2 WIN
06.09Modrica – Novi GradX3.200-0 WIN
07.09Netherland – Italy12.100-1 LOSE
08.09Luksemburg – Montenergro22.300-1 WIN
09.09Cobresal – Curico Unido12.004-0 WIN
10.09A.Italiano – La Serena12.202-1 WIN
11.09Masr – Al Ittihad X2.502-2 WIN
12.09F. Amager – Vendsyssel12.256-0 WIN
13.09Seraing – Wasterlo22.100-2 WIN
14.09Barnechea – Valdivia12.203-3 LOSE
15.09Gent (Bel) – Rapid Vienna (Aut)12.302-1 WIN
16.09Sorrento – Gwelup Croatia SC22.200-5 WIN
17.09OFI Crete (Gre) – Apollon (Cyp)22.100-1 WIN
18.09Helsingor – Vendsyssel12.103-0 WIN
19.09 Harrogate  –  Walsall over2.52.052-2 WIN
20.09Magdeburg  –  Hallescher 12.150-2 LOSE
21.09Varbergs  –  Helsingborg12.051-3 LOSE
22.09JJK Jyvaskyla – Vaajakoski 12.003-1 WIN
23.09Yaroslavl  –  Chertanovo M12.051-1 LOSE
24.09Gallen (Sui) – AEK (Gre) 22.250-1 WIN
25.09Kapfenberg – BW Linz22.102-4 WIN
26.09Doncaster  –  Bristol Rovers over2.52.054-1 WIN
27.09West Ham – Wolves22.104-0 LOSE
28.09Kalmar  –  Varbergs over2.52.001-1 LOSE
29.09Academica  –  Feirense22.150-1 WIN
30.09Midtjylland  –  Slavia PragBTS (Gol/Gol)2.00 4-1 WIN
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.08Sloboda – Radnik Bjeljina22.401-1 LOSE
02.08Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City12.371-0 WIN
03.08Roda – Eindhoven12.003-1 WIN
04.08Tente – Krimulda12.304-1 WIN
05.08FC Kopenhagen – Besaksehir12.623-0 WIN
06.08Gnistan – Mikkeli 22.250-1 WIN
07.08no tip
08.08Rukh Brest – Zhodino22.403-3 LOSE
09.08Waregem – Genk22.001-2 WIN
10.08Thun – Vaduz 1-1(ht-ft)2.501-1 / 4-3 LOSE
11.08H. Kfar Saba – Hapoel Hadera 12.201-1 LOSE
12.08Kaizer – Bidvest Wits12.001-1 LOSE
13.08
14.08Al Feiha – Al Shabab22.201-1 LOSE
15.08Novi Pazar – Javor22.252-3 WIN
16.08Radnik Bijeljina – Široki Brijeg12.151-1 LOSE
17.08Tirol (Am) – Hal12.205-0 WIN
18.08Sligo Rovers  –  Waterford BTS(g/g)2.102-1 WIN
19.08Ferencvaros (Hun) – Djurgarden (Swe) 12.202-0 WIN
20.08 Peykan – Saphan22.001-1 LOSE
21.08AC Wolfsberger (Am) – Union Gurten 22.060-2 WIN
22.08 GAIS  –  Orgryte22.100-0 LOSE
23.08 Nimes – Brest12.204-0 WIN
24.08Norrkoping  –  HackenBTS & over2.52.000-1 LOSE
25.08PAOK – Besiktas12.003-1 WIN
26.08El Nacional – Olmedo12.203-2 WIN
27.08Cusco – Sport Boys12.202-0 WIN
28.08First Vienna – Marchfeld 12.104-0 WIN
29.08Rad – Napredak12.453-1 WIN
30.08Reims – Lille 2
2.60 0-1 WIN
31.08Safi – Difaa El Jadidi12.501-0 WIN
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.07F. Amager – Nykobing12.454-0 WIN
02.07Fredericia – Hvidovre23.001-2 WIN
03.07Sandnes – Oygarden12.304-3 WIN
04.07Wolves – Arsenal23.200-2 WIN
05.07Parma – Fiorentina22.401-2 WIN
06.07Heidenheim – W. Bremen22.002-2 LOSE
07.07Nottingham – Fulham22.701-2 WIN
08.07Aluminij – Bravo22.501-2 WIN
09.07Girona – Almeria12.101-0 WIN
10.07HJS Akatemia – PIF Pargas13.502-0 WIN
11.07Norwich – West Ham 22.150-4 WIN
12.07Genoa – SPAL12.002-0 WIN
13.07Inter – Torinoover 3.5g2.203-1 WIN
14.07Varnsdorf – Lisen12.000-0 LOSE
15.07Lecce – Fiorentina22.101-3 WIN
16.07Leicester – Sheffield Utd12.002-0 WIN
17.07Slaven Belupo – Interover 3.5g2.103-1 WIN
18.07 Dornbirn – Horn3.50 5-2 WIN 
19.07 Tottenham – Leichester2.25 3-0 WIN 
20.07 Strommen – Asane2.40 0-3 WIN 
21.07 Vaduz – Lausanne2.37 2-1 LOSE 
22.07 Tabor Sezana – Mura2.15 1-2 WIN 
23.07 Chikhura – Merani Tbilisi2.40 3-0 WIN 
24.07 TTulevik – Tammeka 2.57 2-0 WIN 
25.07 Energetik-BGU 2 – Zhodino 2 1 2.002-1 WIN 
26.07 Santo Andre – Ituano2.40 1-3 WIN 
27.07 Skala Itrottarfelag – Streymur 1 2.38 1-3 LOSE
28.07 Pachuca – Club America2.62 1-2 WIN 
29.07 Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor2.25 2-0 WIN 
30.07
31.07
 Shanghai Shenhua-Shenzen
FC Juniors – Horn

1
2.25 
2.10
3-2 WIN
3-1 WIN